Shamrock Bar
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo

BarManton, MI

Shamrock Bar

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Shamrock Bar yet. Call (231) 824-6041 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

111 Wall Street
Manton, MI 49663

About Shamrock Bar

Looking for a bar in Manton? Shamrock Bar is at 111 Wall Street, Manton, Michigan. It is one of 5 places to eat and drink we list in Manton.

You can visit for outdoor seating.

For questions or orders, call (231) 824-6041.

Quick facts

Category
Bar
Address
111 Wall Street, Manton, MI 49663
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Shamrock Bar? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Shamrock Bar located?

Shamrock Bar is located at 111 Wall Street, Manton, MI 49663.

What is the phone number of Shamrock Bar?

You can call Shamrock Bar at (231) 824-6041.

Does Shamrock Bar offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Shamrock Bar. Listed service options: outdoor seating.

Nearby places

All in Manton

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.